I CAMPIONATI

EDIZIONE 2023/24

CAMPIONATO 1

Quentin Tarantella FC
Gianluca Santopaolo

CAMPIONATO 2

Quentin Tarantella FC
Gianluca Santopaolo

CAMPIONATO 3

MilanSpina
Massimo Spina

CAMPIONATO 4

FC HORTO MUSO
Jacopo Daverio

LE CLASSIFICHE

EDIZIONE 2023/24

SuperFinal

Ivan il Terribile XXXII
Francesco Gavillucci

Squid Cup

Celta Vino
Adolfo Gioia

LivinRanking

MantraKen
Gianluca Farina

Matrix League

MantraKen
Gianluca Farina

LE COPPE

EDIZIONE 2023/24

LivinChampions

Scotteam
Simone Bergamaschi

LivinEuropaLeague

JCosticcia
Giovanni Angelini

LivinConference

BastardisenzaGloria
Luigi Carluccio

LivinCoppa

CUOREINFUOCATO
Luca Marotta

Matrix Cup A

MantraKen
Gianluca Farina

Matrix Cup B

Qarabag
Salvatore Amalfitano

Matrix Cup C

piolisportiva
Giovanni Franza

Matrix Cup D

Marciano
Gian Pietro Talamonti

I BEST SCORE

EDIZIONE 2023/24

Best Score Week

FC Hapoel Kann
Marco Fontanive

Aurora united
Giorgio Orticelli

FC Pomata
Francesco Panattoni

13ª

simo all stars
Simone Antonello

17ª

Drink Team FC
Federico Zapelloni

21ª

Poltrone Nzola
Marco Pino

25ª

Poltrone Nzola
Marco Pino

29ª

piolisportiva
Giovanni Franza

33ª

Granchi Aviatori
Mario Bombaci

37ª

Catania 2023
Giuseppe Maddaloni

ASIP
Agostino Dell’Orzo

Nina
Simone Silingardi

10ª

FC HORTO MUSO
Jacopo Daverio

14ª

Ciccio All Stars
Francesco Campagna

18ª

Squagliati Team
Luigi Festa

22ª

Supremacy
Ciro Sicignano

26ª

Ivan il Terribile
Francesco Gavillucci

30ª

JCosticcia
Giovanni Angelini

34ª

BiankEle
Riccardo Mariani

38ª

Nina
Simone Silingardi

Granchi Aviatori
Mario Bombaci

FC Hapoel Kann
Marco Fontanive

11ª

Spontricciolo
Paolo Mercatelli

15ª

Slev in FC
Dante Longo

19ª

Ivan il Terribile XXXII
Francesco Gavillucci

23ª

JCosticcia
Giovanni Angelini

27ª

Tooore team
Salvatore Boccardo

31ª

FC Stormbreaker
Andrea Secci

35ª

Quentin Tarantella FC
Gianluca Santopaolo

flavius 27
Fabio Samperi

Supercinico
Marco Rigano

12ª

Gurenko Team
Alessandro Terroni

16ª

Squagliati Team
Luigi Festa

20ª

Qarabag
Salvatore Amalfitano

24ª

Celta Vino
Adolfo Gioia

28ª

Squagliati Team
Luigi Festa

32ª

Alcaida
Paolo Zuccaro

36ª

piolisportiva
Giovanni Franza

FC Hapoel Kann
Marco Fontanive

ASIP
Agostino Dell’Orzo

Granchi Aviatori
Mario Bombaci

flavius 27
Fabio Samperi

Aurora united
Giorgio Orticelli

Nina
Simone Silingardi

FC Hapoel Kann
Marco Fontanive

Supercinico
Marco Rigano

FC Pomata
Francesco Panattoni

10ª

FC HORTO MUSO
Jacopo Daverio

11ª

Spontricciolo
Paolo Mercatelli

12ª

Gurenko Team
Alessandro Terroni

13ª

simo all stars
Simone Antonello

14ª

Ciccio All Stars
Francesco Campagna

15ª

Slev in FC
Dante Longo

16ª

Squagliati Team
Luigi Festa

17ª

Drink Team FC
Federico Zapelloni

18ª

Squagliati Team
Luigi Festa

19ª

Ivan il Terribile XXXII
Francesco Gavillucci

20ª

Qarabag
Salvatore Amalfitano

21ª

Poltrone Nzola
Marco Pino

22ª

Supremacy
Ciro Sicignano

23ª

JCosticcia
Giovanni Angelini

24ª

Celta Vino
Adolfo Gioia

 

25ª

Poltrone Nzola
Marco Pino

26ª

Ivan il Terribile
Francesco Gavillucci

27ª

Tooore team
Salvatore Boccardo

28ª

Squagliati Team
Luigi Festa

29ª

piolisportiva
Giovanni Franza

30ª

JCosticcia
Giovanni Angelini

 

31ª

FC Stormbreaker
Andrea Secci

 

32ª

Alcaida
Paolo Zuccaro

33ª

Granchi Aviatori
Mario Bombaci

34ª

BiankEle
Riccardo Mariani

35ª

Quentin Tarantella FC
Gianluca Santopaolo

36ª

piolisportiva
Giovanni Franza

37ª

Catania 2023
Giuseppe Maddaloni

38ª

Nina
Simone Silingardi

Best Score Millions

FC Die Hard
Valerio Basile

Incidi il tuo nome nell’albo d’oro LivinMantra!

Marco RiganoAlbo d’Oro 2023/24