I CAMPIONATI

EDIZIONE 2022/23

CAMPIONATO 1

Figli di Burdisso
Lorenzo Galli

CAMPIONATO 2

Leluccio United
Gabriele Di Pietro

CAMPIONATO 3

rosarioluca73
Rosario Russo

CAMPIONATO 4

Intimidator
Giovanni Santorelli

LE CLASSIFICHE

EDIZIONE 2022/23

Matrix League

GianniGiallo
Francesco Lombardi

Squid Cup

FC Scrotone
Filippo Sertoli

LivinRanking

Ceramisti Sportivi Macedoni
Francesco Salvatore

LE COPPE

EDIZIONE 2022/23

LivinChampions

Winnie De Paul
Daniele Di Pietro

LivinEuropaLeague

Squagliati Team
Luigi Festa

LivinConference

FC Scrotone
Filippo Sertoli

LivinCoppa

Johnny Team
Luca Marotta

Matrix Cup A

Giroud di Testa
Federica Pria

Matrix Cup B

Mesoraca City
Mario Covelli

Matrix Cup C

Mignottingham Forest
Aldo Giuliani

Matrix Cup D

si vince facile
Stefano Parenti

I BEST SCORE

EDIZIONE 2022/23

Best Score Week

Fc Mado Lounge Bar
Lorenzo Ferri

Asto Gala
Marco Galante

UD Las Palmas
Valerio Grasso

13ª

atleticomariasciancata
Davide Sottile

17ª

Motorino Team 2022
Alberto Mario Frau

21ª

Marzameni Calcio
Fabio Allegra

25ª

Gazzusa96
Girolamo Adami

29ª

Supremacy
Ciro Sicignano

33ª

Asto Gala
Gerardo Galante

37ª

Real Marchitta
Pasquale Garofalo

Patetico Castoro
Vincenzo La Barbera

Real TuttoFanta
Salvatore Doddis

10ª

Pro Pardulas
Maurizio Mameli

14ª

AC Girilio
Albero Marsilio

18ª

MantraKen
Milko Nastasi

22ª

Nuova Provinciale
Mario Rosano

26ª

Le Banne in Pigiama
Ciro Caccioppoli

30ª

Fc Contesse
Andrea Argento

34ª

Atletico Cinolandia
Gianluca Santopaolo

38ª

L’Hapoel Kann
Raffaele Russo

Granchi Aviatori
Mario Bombaci

More & More
Francesco Imbesi

11ª

Aston Birra
Mario Bombaci

15ª

Real Iemisch
Francesco Mancini

19ª

Yamaha 2017
Alberto Mario Frau

23ª

Speed Turtle UTD
Claudio Savasta

27ª

Speed Turtle UTD
Claudio Savasta

31ª

Leluccio United
Gabriele di Pietro

35ª

Mainz Na Gioia
Morgan de Sanctis

Giroud di Testa
Federica Pria

Banane in Pigiama
Ciro Caccioppoli

12ª

Manchester Sinty
Gabriele di Pietro

16ª

YourWorstNightmare
Vincenzo La Barbera

20ª

Giroud di Testa
Federica Pria

24ª

SSSPUMEGGIANTIII
Stefano Mariani

28ª

REAL AURORA
Giorgio Orticelli

32ª

Al bar
Tommaso Baroncini

36ª

Ivan il Terribile XXXII
Francesco Gavillucci

fc Lucertola
Bruno Daniele

ESPORINO FC
Diego Marino

Abbiate Pieta con l accento
Pasquale Garofalo

FK Piertizan
Pier Carlo Marchetti

Asd Pinosportiva Billese
Alessandro Pino

Ivan il Terribile XXXII
Francesco Gavillucci

Mboma Equipe
Marco Santi

Dexterronia
Vincenzo Guarini

Team Elba
Armando D’Alessio

10ª

Unpugnodi
Alessandro Spataro

11ª

Dracarys
Antonio Barca

12ª

Greenpower
Marco Di Somma

13ª

Patetico Madrid
Paolo Fadda

14ª

Herta Vernello
Alex Bartolotti

15ª

Gli Squali della Santissima
Sebastian Celona

16ª

Svaniti FC
Antonio Scaffidi

17ª

Team Paddu
Emanuele Marchesini

18ª

Real Scopadores
Massimiliano Ventre

19ª

FC Materasso
Luigi Antonio Pavese

20ª

Atletico Palizzi
Ernesto Francia

21ª

Nuova Provinciale
Mario Rosano

22ª

Abbiate Pieta con l accento
Pasquale Garofalo

23ª

BastadiSenzaGloria
Luigi Carluccio

24ª

ATLETICO GALLINA
Vincenzo Rosano

 

25ª

Eventus
Carmelo Daniele Somma

26ª

ASTORIA Piazza Cairoli Messina
Riccardo Pagano

27ª

Matis Club
Gianluca Manna

28ª

Abbiate pieta con l accento
Pasquale Garofalo

29ª

Renault 69
Santi Enrico Bruno

30ª

PapiCash FC
Giuseppe Losurdo

 

31ª

Ivan Il Terribile XXXII
Francesco Gavillucci

 

32ª

ERETIKO
Michele Cicirello

33ª

PENNETTO TEAM
Marco Paolini

34ª

Reggio Emilia FC
Andrea Ruzzarin

35ª

Osasugna
Nicholas Garofalo

36ª

Basta AS saggini
Emanuele Carbone

37ª

Dracarys
Antonio Barca

38ª

F.C. jackar
Giacomo Picciolo

Best Score Millions

GianniGiallo
Francesco Lombardi

Best Score Season

Le Banane In Pigiama
Ciro Caccioppli

Incidi il tuo nome nell’albo d’oro LivinMantra!

Marco RiganoAlbo d’Oro 2022/23